Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexis Adams Dashboard

Alexis Adams
Date added:
20120503
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Adams
Aliases:
Jordana Ryan, Alexas Adams
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dade City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Adams Twitter

Alexis Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dade City on November 3, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2th place. She currently has 605 gallery links and 83 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Adams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Adams biography

Latest Alexis Adams Videos (83)

Added on: 2018-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 0 Duration 5:00 Hot Alexis Adams got her Asshole licked properly
Added on: 2018-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6513 Duration 5:03 Alexis Adams gobbles down a Dick and gets fucked
Added on: 2018-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2420 Duration 4:08 Alexis Adams and blonde Babe kissing on Camera
Added on: 2018-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2558 Duration 4:08 Alexis Adams impales Her aching Pussy with big Toy
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2802 Duration 4:08 Alexis Adams strips off her dress and toys Twat
Added on: 2018-04-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2961 Duration 4:08 Alexis Adams sensually fingers her super wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 2739 Duration 4:08 Horny Alexis Adams spreads and fingers Her Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 9330 Duration 8:08 Alexis Adams gets her hot Pussy pounded by Stud
Added on: 2018-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 5364 Duration 4:59 Busty blonde Alexis Adams gets her Snatch licked
Added on: 2018-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 14964 Duration 15:48 Beautiful nanny Alexis Adams licked and banged

Click here to see all 83 free Alexis Adams Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Alexis Adams's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Adams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 comments)

uchual 2018-04-17
Fuck, She's cute. Very fuckable too.
fliphedd7 2017-11-03
WORSHIP ALEXIS (today & every day)
CriticaBabe 2017-10-23
One of the absolute best!
howell1018 2017-05-23
Alexis your cunt looks so welcoming. My cock would like to visit.
Spunkston 2016-11-06
Reminds me of Gauge.
fliphedd7 2016-11-03
WORSHIP ALEXIS TODAY (still the Baddest Blonde in the whole game)
guy789 2016-10-24
she looks real good covered in a huge load of cum. Would love to fuck her after she's been covered in cum
fliphedd7 2016-09-04
She's on fuckin' MFC now????! A man needs to be TOLD these things...
mouthmassage 2016-08-15
mofos/she's a freak sample is DOES NOT GO IN BOTH HOLES! One is on clit, one is in vag.
uchual 2016-06-23
43 years old? Somebody check that Bio...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones